Spring 2019 Girls' Softball Results


Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 4
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 2
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 16
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 14
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 6
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 10
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals (Bantam Softball) 1
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 0
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 8
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 5
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gators (Peewee Softball) 19
Stars (Peewee Softball) 22
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 5
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 6
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 4
Royals (Bantam Softball) 12
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 23
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 19
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 7
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 8
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 8
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 4
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 5
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 4
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 2
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 5
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 6
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 9
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 2
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 18
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 17
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 10
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 3
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 0
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 8
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 8
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 4
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 7
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 14
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 2
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 11
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 4
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 8
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
 
Friday, June 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 7
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 8
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 8
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 24
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 8
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 14
Stars (Peewee Softball) 20
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 4
Royals (Bantam Softball) 1
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 8
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 5
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 21
Gators (Peewee Softball) 13
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 8
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 10
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 3
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 5
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 7
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 17
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 4
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 3
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gators (Peewee Softball) 15
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 23
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 1
Royals (Bantam Softball) 5
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 4
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 24
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 7
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 8
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 5
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 1
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 13
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 2
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Royals (Bantam Softball) 8
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 3
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 0
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 13
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 9
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 3
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 16
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 8
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 5
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 18
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 15
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 20
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 28
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 13
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 11
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 1
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stars (Peewee Softball) 1
Gators (Peewee Softball) 0
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 11
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 12
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 8
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 2
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Royals (Bantam Softball) 2
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 3
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 7
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 3
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 14
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 5
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 0
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 13
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 14
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 11
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 3
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 1
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 4
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 11
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 2
 
Friday, May 24, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 8
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 2
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 16
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 6
 
Thursday, May 23, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 10
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 4
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 5
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 11
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 16
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 6
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 7
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 13
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 9
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 24
Stars (Peewee Softball) 8
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals (Bantam Softball) 9
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 2
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 5
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 13
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 14
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 11
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 7
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 14
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 10
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 7
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 1
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gators (Peewee Softball) 17
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 25
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 10
Royals (Bantam Softball) 2
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Stars (Peewee Softball) 16
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 15
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 1
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 3
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 8
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 4
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 5
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 0
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 10
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 5
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 11
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 12
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 13
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 10
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 1
Royals (Bantam Softball) 7
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 11
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 7
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 10
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Thunder (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
Rage (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 10
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 5
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Royals (Bantam Softball) 6
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 4
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 13
Gators (Peewee Softball) 16
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 17
Stars (Peewee Softball) 14
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 6
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 3
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 3
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 2
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hustle (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 7
Eclipse (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 15
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Tornadoes (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 8
Purple Reign (Intermediate Fastpitch Softball) 9
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 19
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 11
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 6
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 9
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 16
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 21
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 11
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 5
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 24
Gators (Peewee Softball) 4
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 8
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 9
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 11
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 13
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 6
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 3
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 4
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 4
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 5
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Gators (Peewee Softball) 24
Stars (Peewee Softball) 21
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 4
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 5
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 18
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 9
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals (Bantam Softball) 10
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 2
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 11
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 8
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 11
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 4
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 1
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 0
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Stars (Peewee Softball) 23
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 24
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 2
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 4
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 8
Royals (Bantam Softball) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 5
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 6
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 11
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 16
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Fillies (Peewee Softball) 24
Gators (Peewee Softball) 12
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Royals (Bantam Softball) 11
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 3
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 17
Stars (Peewee Softball) 18
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
T-Birds (Bantam Softball) 4
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 6
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Fury (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 8
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 7
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Blue Sox (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 10
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 1
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Warriors (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 3
Bears (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 14
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Pink Sox (Bantam Softball) 9
Sluggers (Bantam Softball) 4
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 7:15pm
Final
Stars (Peewee Softball) 16
Yellowjackets (Peewee Softball) 13
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ladybugs (Bantam Softball) 4
Royals (Bantam Softball) 20
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gators (Peewee Softball) 13
Dolphins (Peewee Softball) 10
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
Shamrocks (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 10
Venom (Junior Fastpitch Softball) 3